Breaking news
  1. Summer 2022 PBA by 1891 Awards Ceremony
  2. Fort Worth F.I.R.M. Repeat as Champions
  3. New Mexico advances to Championship Game defeating Georgia

Players

Professional Active Players

PlayerTeamPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kenandre MerrittTriangle Shooters310.0000.00050.0002.00.00.00.03.04
Player H.3.S.I. Gang 2DF Dub H.3.S.I Gang14150.00066.66725.0000.01.00.00.014.011
LeVander LigginsDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Cameron HuntsmanDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Omarkio CollinsDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang24268.75050.0000.0005.03.51.50.012.031
Dez BiggursDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang020.0000.0000.0000.50.50.50.00.03
Player H.3.S.I. Gang 35DF Dub H.3.S.I Gang9140.00020.0000.00020.06.03.02.09.028
Patrick RubenkiengDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Tee CatoDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Dequanne ArmstrongSan Antonio Powerhouse010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Marques SnowSan Antonio Powerhouse4240.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.02.0-1
Isiah HayesRiver Region Generals8127.273100.0000.0007.02.01.01.08.010
Jaron Washington ThomasRiver Region Generals12133.33366.66750.0004.01.01.01.012.012
Player Bombers 6KDC Bombers2150.0000.0000.0005.00.01.00.02.07
Myree GambleWaco Terror23480.0000.00062.5001.01.01.00.05.830
Justin McGowanWaco Terror2150.0000.0000.0005.00.00.00.02.05
Jimmy FriesonTrained to Eat11166.6670.00050.0008.00.04.00.011.018
George WoodsTrained to Eat7150.0000.00025.0003.03.00.00.07.010
Xavier ArmsteadWaco Terror68348.14869.23136.6678.73.73.30.022.786
Eric Ervin JrWaco Terror18180.00050.00050.0001.05.01.00.018.021
Player FTW FIRM 23Fort Worth F.I.R.M.15154.545100.0000.0006.02.00.03.015.021
Monterrious WhitlockMississippi Phoenix010.0000.0000.0000.00.02.00.00.02
Keldrick LesleyMississippi Panthers5133.3330.00025.0002.05.03.00.05.011
Markey ColeMississippi Panthers010.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.0-4
Dwight Boyd IIDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang25170.58850.0000.00013.02.03.01.025.035
Vernon RandolphWaco Terror28250.00066.66715.3857.52.52.00.514.032
Tramon ThomasWaco Terror9157.143100.0000.00010.01.00.02.09.019
Torre Noble JrWaco Terror9250.0000.00016.6674.02.51.50.04.514
Stephan ElliotTexas Tribe19150.00075.00020.0008.06.00.01.019.026
Simon GreenTexas Tribe4150.0000.0000.0003.02.01.00.04.05
Elton dyerTexas Tribe16163.63650.0000.0003.01.01.00.016.015
Player Texas Tribe 100Texas Tribe310.0000.00025.0002.02.00.00.03.02
Scheraun KingColumbus Vipers20166.66750.00062.5005.01.00.00.020.023
Elijah VinceColumbus Vipers21100.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.02.04
Player Madison County Mambas 11Madison County Mambas010.0000.0000.0002.02.00.00.00.04
Daquan ForrestMississippi Phoenix56257.143100.00050.0009.02.51.00.028.070
Q. ScottMississippi Phoenix010.0000.0000.0006.01.00.00.00.04
A. JohnsonDetroit Panthers7142.85750.0000.0006.00.01.01.07.08
Jay RochLancaster Thunder21160.00075.00025.0009.03.01.03.021.028
AJ Fort Worth FIRM 0Fort Worth F.I.R.M.4133.3330.0000.0005.03.04.00.04.09
Twon D.Fort Worth F.I.R.M.210.000100.0000.0000.00.01.00.02.02
Derrick Fort Worth FIRM 21Fort Worth F.I.R.M.71100.0000.00050.0004.00.01.02.07.013
Sticks KDC BombersKDC Bombers010.0000.0000.0000.00.01.01.00.02
Drake KDC BombersKDC Bombers21250.00018.18221.4295.03.03.00.510.526
Devante KDC BombersKDC Bombers24261.53871.42920.0002.52.00.50.012.022
Kam KDC BombersKDC Bombers12250.00025.00033.3334.02.01.50.56.017
Slim .KDC Bombers61100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.06
Devnbery CakoMississippi Phoenix14166.66750.0000.00015.06.00.00.014.030
Jaron ThomasRiver Region Generals19180.00083.33328.57110.00.00.00.019.027
Eugene WashingtonRiver Region Generals17171.42925.00022.2223.03.02.03.017.022
usaVaryan MoodyColumbus Vipers82654.54576.47133.3335.30.70.00.313.786
usaJelon HornbeakLightning232100.000100.00050.0003.02.51.50.011.536
usaTerrance CatoHawks9136.36450.0000.0007.03.01.00.09.012
usaDevan Porter-WilsonColumbus Vipers36275.00060.00045.4556.57.52.01.018.062
Jeromy MathewsFort Worth F.I.R.M.51380.00075.0000.0003.72.70.70.017.064
J.R. DuffeyFort Worth F.I.R.M.10242.857100.00050.0003.00.50.50.05.013
usaDevonte WillisUltra Instinct010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
usaAustin BurdueLancaster Thunder14550.0000.0000.0003.40.80.60.22.830
usaJaeTuan WilliamsLancaster Thunder186652.52577.27341.02613.37.32.71.331.0255
usaVandrell RiversDothan Snipers010.0000.0000.0001.05.00.00.00.05
usaIsiah HaynesMontgomery Knights40447.05981.81827.7783.52.80.50.810.052
Phillip GloverMontgomery Knights7260.00050.0000.0004.00.51.00.03.515
usaOctavenious ThomasDothan Snipers21100.0000.0000.0003.04.02.00.02.08
usaMarquest MarchMississippi Phoenix6242.8570.0000.0000.50.00.00.03.03
usaCharles MooreMississippi Phoenix110.00050.0000.0003.04.00.00.01.02
usaDa’Quan ForestMississippi Phoenix20277.7780.00022.2221.01.51.50.010.024
usaQuintarius PorterMississippi Phoenix150647.76174.41938.29816.23.83.01.025.0232
usaJD HumphreySpades62468.42175.00055.0006.34.31.30.515.589
usaAnthony JacksonSouthwest Florida Blazers24247.82650.0000.00010.57.02.51.012.044
Korenzo SmithSouthwest Florida Blazers52242.10560.00036.6674.05.51.00.026.049
usaReuben BerrySouthwest Florida Blazers39251.42960.0000.00012.53.51.01.519.545
usaMarlon HartSouthwest Florida Blazers23241.66733.33330.7695.55.52.00.011.533
CJ MooreSan Antonio Powerhouse010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDaveone BarefieldSan Antonio Powerhouse7415.3850.0009.0911.81.30.30.01.83
usaAntwone WilliamsSan Antonio Powerhouse65522.50074.19423.5294.62.21.20.013.049
usaSeth VinsonSan Antonio Powerhouse68540.90970.83331.2506.82.02.20.613.670
John JosephDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang14240.00050.00016.6673.02.01.01.07.016
Antwan WarrenFort Worth F.I.R.M.8333.3330.00018.1824.02.71.00.32.727
Marquise LeeFort Worth F.I.R.M.21358.33387.5000.0001.31.31.30.07.022
usaMicah GilbertMadison County Mambas60445.161100.00037.5005.05.32.00.015.083
usaJaylon MerrittMadison County Mambas90559.18473.33343.7506.42.21.21.218.0107
usaBobby CentenoMadison County Mambas4266.6670.0000.0001.50.00.00.02.06
usaAdrian SpellmanColumbus Vipers000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDerrick WalkerTrained to Eat21240.90937.5000.00010.01.00.50.010.524
usaCordero MooreTrained to Eat6142.8570.0000.0004.03.02.00.06.08
usaMarius TurnerTriangle Shooters15154.5450.00025.00010.03.02.01.015.024
usaDashawn BartonTriangle Shooters33180.000100.00046.1547.01.03.00.033.039
usaClevon GreeneTriangle Shooters4140.0000.0000.0006.06.02.00.04.012
usaChristian NewbornTriangle Shooters010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaRomello BrownTriangle Shooters8114.2860.00050.0005.02.01.00.08.010
usaPeter ChauquetteTriangle Shooters010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDustin BerryTriangle Shooters010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaIsaish DayTriangle Shooters010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDavlen GarrisTriangle Shooters010.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.00.00
usaDarian PetersonTriangle Shooters15154.5450.00050.0006.03.01.03.015.023
usaDevon PowersTriangle Shooters11128.57150.00033.3333.05.00.00.011.012
usaGregg GibbsSeven Cities Vets9125.00066.66725.0009.03.01.00.09.017
usaMel JohnsonSeven Cities Vets010.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.00
usaLewis FreemanSeven Cities Vets18145.455100.00018.18210.02.00.00.018.023
usaDJ HarrellSeven Cities Vets710.00050.00025.0001.00.00.00.07.02
usaDemond HickmanSeven Cities Vets6150.00050.0000.0008.00.00.00.06.010
usaKhalil JeffriesSeven Cities Vets7175.00050.0000.0007.00.01.00.07.010
usaWill AskewSeven Cities Vets71100.0000.000100.0005.03.04.00.07.018
usaJustin NeddSeven Cities Vets4166.6670.0000.0004.05.00.00.04.010
usaJohnnie ThompsonSeven Cities Vets110.00050.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.0-3
usaCyante .Seven Cities Vets23172.72750.000100.0007.03.01.00.023.026
usaBritt HammonWaco Terror16270.00050.0000.0006.51.50.50.58.028
usaMungle Womack Jr.Waco Terror10160.00033.33350.0003.00.00.00.010.09
usaChristian HillWaco Terror330.0000.00025.0001.72.00.70.01.010
usaMarques ShowSan Antonio Powerhouse010.0000.0000.0000.01.01.00.00.00
usaTommy MorenoSan Antonio Powerhouse22441.176100.00022.2222.32.31.00.35.531
usaBrian Stewart Jr.San Antonio Powerhouse26447.61950.0000.0007.00.51.30.36.542
usaAnthony AdamsSan Antonio Powerhouse17547.05925.0000.0004.60.60.60.03.430
usaJordan ArmsteadSan Antonio Powerhouse49256.66790.00066.6679.54.50.00.024.556
usaJT HaristonSan Antonio Powerhouse63550.00045.45521.4296.82.01.80.412.675
usaTyreek DavisLancaster Thunder010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaKyree LewisShoreline Wolves5322.22250.0000.0001.70.30.00.01.7-1
usaAubry HansworthShoreline Wolves4150.000100.0000.0006.01.00.00.04.09
usaAgot GaiShoreline Wolves010.0000.0000.0001.00.01.00.00.00
usaRonald SmithShoreline Wolves71446.34183.33331.5796.56.83.80.817.8101
usaAlex RomanShoreline Wolves23350.00088.88910.0003.00.70.70.07.723
usaJacob ButlerShoreline Wolves020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.00.00
usaLyman RobinsonShoreline Wolves010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaNate WatersShoreline Wolves42458.33333.33339.1303.31.31.80.010.551
usaRyan AndersonShoreline Wolves68348.00088.88942.8572.75.02.70.322.781
usaKie HernandezShoreline Wolves19453.846100.00025.0001.80.50.30.04.821
usaDramonte GreenShoreline Wolves010.0000.0000.0005.00.01.00.00.01
usaJesse MorrisonShoreline Wolves35445.83333.33336.3644.00.01.00.58.836
usaJeran BrownMississippi Panthers69338.88980.00050.0006.73.03.00.323.075
usaGary JohnsonKDC Bombers81558.00078.57126.6678.43.01.60.216.2115
usaAubry HainsworthShoreline Wolves16370.00050.0000.0006.02.70.31.35.338
usaLyman Robinson JRShoreline Wolves6233.333100.0000.0001.01.00.00.03.01
usaDiamante GreenShoreline Wolves15280.00050.00028.5712.51.01.00.07.520
usaNashua WiseShoreline Wolves11150.0000.00075.0002.02.02.00.011.015
usaAgot GotchieShoreline Wolves4250.000100.0000.0000.50.00.00.02.04
usaSpencer GrantShoreline Wolves010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaMarcus HawkinsShoreline Wolves203100.000100.00030.0004.01.30.00.06.729
usaJermey EppsDetroit Panthers55734.14692.30833.3331.92.30.90.07.955
usaDevone CloraDetroit Panthers19771.4290.00033.3332.00.40.00.12.731
usaVenson BryantDetroit Panthers55670.370100.0000.0004.52.30.50.29.287
usaDominic GuthreDetroit Panthers63747.50071.42923.8106.62.00.90.49.097
usaDevin LairdDetroit Panthers36740.00076.47155.5562.70.70.30.35.148
usaRhoynald Clay IIDetroit Panthers24740.000100.00046.1540.60.60.60.03.426
usaYaseen RamouniDetroit Panthers23657.1430.00027.7781.30.71.50.03.838
usaLogan NewmanDetroit Panthers340.0000.00025.0002.00.30.50.30.813
usaKhalil LewisDetroit Panthers6337.5000.0000.0001.00.30.70.02.03
usaJabar BufkinDetroit Panthers10350.00042.85725.0002.02.71.00.03.313
usaJerame CroweDetroit Panthers25671.429100.00026.6670.30.20.00.04.223
usaDonovan VergesDetroit Panthers89757.50065.00040.0005.11.41.70.412.7119
usaIsaias BaezDetroit Panthers84753.65978.57133.3335.71.60.42.112.0115
usaJamal RodgersDothan Snipers81459.18471.42912.5009.34.32.30.320.3111
usaTorain VannSouthwest Florida Blazers020.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.00.03
usaJosue CelestiaSouthwest Florida Blazers45238.462100.00036.84216.06.53.01.522.577
usaTae WilliamsLancaster Thunder7433.33366.66716.6671.00.30.50.31.811
usaGarry HollingsworthRiver Region Generals6175.0000.0000.0004.02.03.00.06.012
usaCameron BenefieldMadison County Mambas22257.1430.00040.0003.52.51.50.011.029
usaMylo McCortneyMadison County Mambas36352.00066.6670.00012.72.30.71.012.066
usaRashawn TubbsMadison County Mambas010.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.01
usaStephen KirkbySouthwest Florida Blazers010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaMangle Womack JrWaco Terror11350.00050.00022.2223.01.00.70.03.719
usaLJ JacksonTexas Tribe30247.619100.00066.6675.04.01.00.015.037
usaRon BakerTexas Tribe13183.3330.00050.0000.02.03.00.013.014
usaJoe MitchellTexas Tribe27273.33340.00016.6676.51.52.00.513.540
usaTrey MurphyTexas Tribe101100.00050.00025.0004.03.00.00.010.014
usaChad BowieTexas Tribe24142.85785.71457.1436.06.01.00.024.030
usaCurt BynumTexas Tribe151100.000100.0000.00018.06.01.00.015.039
usaAnthony HaggerTexas Tribe10114.286100.000100.0005.03.00.00.010.011
usaDeshawn RiddickTexas Tribe19269.23150.0000.0007.02.51.50.59.533
usaMarquis ScottTexas Tribe18183.33362.50050.0003.02.01.01.018.018
usaJalen BrownMississippi Panthers15122.222100.00040.0001.02.02.01.015.09
usaMyron DentonLancaster Thunder010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaRJ ScottMississippi Panthers2233.3330.0000.0001.00.50.00.01.02
usaDJ GardenMississippi Panthers31277.77857.14327.27314.02.01.01.015.555
usaDemarcus FanninRiver Region Generals20243.75075.0000.0004.01.50.01.510.021
usaAJ MorrisRiver Region Generals21260.00050.0000.0003.01.50.50.010.521
usaSammy MooreTrained to Eat2133.3330.0000.0001.00.00.00.02.00
usaDeAnte BrownRiver Region Generals17228.57125.0000.0002.53.00.50.08.51
usaJamal HarrisTrained to Eat15266.6670.00014.2862.06.01.50.07.526
usaLeavelle LivingstonProwlers010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaMontriece MillerSpades48451.51573.3335.8823.32.81.50.312.048
usaTJ JonesMississippi Phoenix59556.09866.66720.0005.21.42.00.011.869
usaTyler SharpMadison County Mambas67644.64372.72717.6473.02.50.80.011.255
usaDJ MontgomeryWaco Terror81737.50060.00040.0003.32.41.00.411.681
usaJamarcis NunallyColumbus Vipers61100.00080.0000.0002.00.00.00.06.07
usaDez HarrisMississippi Panthers76460.87093.75037.9314.53.01.50.019.099
usaKendrick CorneliusKDC Bombers310.0000.00033.3332.07.01.00.03.010
usaDarrell WhiteColumbus Vipers50376.92385.71440.0004.37.00.30.016.774
usaJalen SmithRiver Region Generals68650.00057.14328.5713.73.52.80.011.380
usaReggie HortonTrained to Eat7228.5710.00025.0004.51.50.50.03.515
usaDonta SmithLightning8280.0000.0000.0004.02.01.00.54.020
usaJermaine Nelson-ThompsonSpades20358.33346.1540.0003.04.30.30.76.726
usaRobert TurnerWaco Terror13542.85750.00018.1821.61.20.20.22.620
usaLegend HuntLancaster Thunder16683.33375.00016.6670.50.20.20.02.715
usaDarrell WhiteColumbus Vipers30263.636100.00033.3335.07.50.50.015.049
usaJohnny TubbsMadison County Mambas340.0000.000100.0001.00.00.00.00.85
usaKeegan BraxtonMississippi Panthers10433.333100.0000.0003.31.30.50.52.522
usaBishop GuzmanKDC Bombers33350.00066.66725.0004.74.31.70.011.039
Chasten KingFort Worth F.I.R.M.40282.35350.00033.3334.03.00.00.020.048
usaJaylin RobinsonColumbus Vipers102650.90990.47650.0005.03.00.70.217.0116
usaAntoine ChaunceyWaco Terror10144.444100.0000.0001.06.07.00.010.016
usaShamarion RogersLancaster Thunder43750.00078.57120.0003.40.60.70.16.158
usaKion BrownRiver Region Generals154751.25070.00027.8694.72.33.10.022.0148
usaErnest TysonDothan Snipers110663.15866.66735.2949.04.02.70.318.3172
usaLangston MartinezMadison County Mambas030.0000.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.0-2
usaJalen EgersonMississippi Panthers26450.00025.00042.8577.52.01.31.36.550
usaBen BlissKDC Bombers13340.00050.00011.1114.72.71.30.34.329
usaWilliam NicholasDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang7350.00050.00033.3332.00.31.00.02.310
usaMelvin Tobar Jr.Tennessee Speed5350.00050.0000.0002.00.30.70.01.76
usaAntoine ChaneyWaco Terror167747.22281.81841.3794.04.62.40.023.9181
usaAnthony WomackMississippi Phoenix86753.22674.0740.0005.03.71.60.012.3106
usaCortez ChaneyColumbus Vipers106661.81850.00030.0006.810.23.70.317.7194
Jason WilliamsDetroit Panthers63450.00085.71436.0002.34.81.00.015.871
usaChance GibsonWaco Terror57758.06542.85716.6678.61.40.70.48.1111
usaTre JacksonDothan Snipers121663.04375.00032.6924.73.51.70.320.2146
usaTerrell HillRiver Region Generals55765.38590.00018.1825.92.11.40.67.995
usaWill HazeltonMadison County Mambas16633.333100.00050.0000.82.30.30.02.727
usaChaunce GibsonWaco Terror51100.0000.00016.6679.01.00.00.05.013
usaDee BradlyMississippi Panthers40445.16145.00016.6674.51.01.50.810.038
usaWallace SmithKDC Bombers12228.57150.00025.0002.53.00.50.56.09
usaMarkeion JonesTennessee Speed2320.0000.0000.0002.02.30.70.00.78
usaWalter MarchMississippi Phoenix120.00050.0000.0001.50.00.00.00.51
usaTommy McDonaldTrained to Eat27280.000100.00037.5006.01.03.50.013.542
John MerriewetherDetroit Panthers60637.50085.71434.7833.31.70.00.010.056
usaBill ReeseColumbus Vipers010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaElton NealMississippi Phoenix131752.74755.55626.3167.45.12.01.418.7167
usaLawrence FishbackSpades19347.05950.0000.0001.72.30.70.06.312
usaDarrion WeathersWaco Terror40427.27380.00050.0002.30.80.30.010.039
usaMonarie Madison County MambasMadison County Mambas19246.154100.00025.0009.51.02.01.09.534
usaAcie VanceMississippi Panthers9428.571100.00020.0001.02.00.50.32.316
usaKendrick ChristianKDC Bombers39556.00071.42915.3853.42.40.80.47.858
usaCornelius ThomasColumbus Vipers125666.15475.00038.0955.74.52.30.320.8167
usaDemarius KeysWaco Terror28552.94170.00025.0008.40.20.20.05.656
usaWyatt FaithLancaster Thunder17740.000100.00016.6673.40.40.30.32.433
usaJamal RodgerDothan Snipers26164.70666.6670.00012.02.00.00.026.031
usaShannon HandyKDC Bombers19280.00050.0000.0004.50.50.00.59.525
usaCorey BushTennessee Speed030.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.00.0-2
usaDemarcus BrewerTrained to Eat010.0000.0000.0004.00.00.00.00.0-2
usaJason SiplesColumbus Vipers21453.33350.000100.0003.50.50.31.35.331
Demetric CookMississippi Panthers19443.750100.00016.6671.80.01.50.34.821
usaJuan CastilloKDC Bombers15175.000100.00066.6671.02.02.00.015.018
usaNick Ross Jr.Tennessee Speed134473.33365.38541.4636.32.51.50.833.5146
usaDarius ColvinWaco Terror8214.2860.00050.0004.51.00.00.04.012
usaJacob JoynerDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang32345.45560.00016.6673.73.30.70.310.732
usaJerome ChachereKDC Bombers25360.00050.00044.4445.33.71.01.08.350
usaDash BoydTrained to Eat7250.0000.00025.0004.00.50.00.03.512
usaDonavon LewisMississippi Phoenix56452.38166.66738.4622.51.00.50.314.052
usaGeorge GinoTrained to Eat7166.6670.00050.0004.00.01.00.07.011
usaDre BrownColumbus Vipers105100.00075.00025.0001.00.80.20.22.014
usaJak GreerMississippi Phoenix26539.13055.55610.0001.60.80.20.25.214
usaElijah ClarkMadison County Mambas750.00050.00022.2220.41.00.40.01.414
usaJayden FosterLancaster Thunder33556.52212.50022.2222.62.20.60.66.639
usaOctavious ThomasDothan Snipers133100.0000.00033.3334.35.00.30.04.335
usaBen ShannonMississippi Panthers29340.00085.71455.5566.71.71.00.09.747
Wolf RabbFort Worth F.I.R.M.41264.70668.42166.66710.06.50.50.020.559
usaRobert ClarkMississippi Phoenix33739.28671.42916.6672.60.70.30.04.733
usaAntoine HaileyWaco Terror37347.36862.50037.5003.00.00.30.312.329
usaJoshua BrooksTennessee Speed15358.33325.0000.0001.71.30.30.05.016
usaDezz ColeDothan Snipers40653.33366.66724.0001.70.80.30.06.745
usaMatt SandiferMississippi Phoenix32546.15450.00033.3332.43.60.40.06.442
usaJulian VactorMadison County Mambas5533.3330.000100.0001.40.40.00.01.09
usaOrlando TyesRiver Region Generals33639.024100.0000.0006.71.80.50.05.548
usaKeymont JenkinsSpades94457.14383.33330.55611.32.81.50.523.5123
usaYeshuah JenkinsMadison County Mambas395100.0000.00050.0002.00.20.00.47.848
usaXa’zavier JonesMadison County Mambas158659.70175.00028.8147.01.01.70.326.3172
usaJamari ThomasMontgomery Knights52100.0000.000100.0002.00.50.00.02.510
usaTristan PierceLancaster Thunder13625.0000.00017.6471.51.00.20.22.214
usaTay GreerMississippi Phoenix020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDavid MeredithRiver Region Generals17642.10550.0000.0004.31.70.20.22.839
usaJoe LucienKDC Bombers14187.5000.0000.0009.04.03.00.014.021
usaNevin KillebrewDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang21330.76962.5009.0914.71.31.00.37.021
usaPhil SissokoLancaster Thunder64560.87062.50033.3336.62.60.62.212.897
usaTaylor CreswellTennessee Speed2250.0000.0000.0002.50.50.50.51.08
usaTyrone AuzenneKDC Bombers2150.0000.0000.0002.02.00.00.02.03
usaLawrence H.3.S.I. GangDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang310.0000.00050.0000.00.01.00.03.04
usaCorey HallBlackhawks40455.55690.9090.0006.31.81.30.010.059
George StanberryTrained to Eat76258.62181.81839.2867.02.52.00.038.079
usaJordan NealDothan Snipers115558.46275.00023.5295.83.01.60.023.0122
usaDemitric MartinMadison County Mambas2533.3330.0000.0000.40.60.00.00.43
usaDevan Porter-WilsonColumbus Vipers25244.44466.66741.6674.52.02.00.012.528
usaJhay WhitehurstTennessee Speed8366.6670.0000.0001.72.00.30.02.716
usaDeric PattonDothan Snipers10271.4290.0000.0001.04.00.51.05.018
usaAlquan MendenhallColumbus Vipers94525.00080.00053.0613.41.61.80.018.8113
usaEric Ervin Jr.Waco Terror78660.00050.00013.3333.02.81.80.013.088
usaTemario MattewsMadison County Mambas46100.00050.0000.0000.80.20.00.00.74
usaStan SpearmanMississippi Panthers21418.18257.14315.0002.32.00.80.35.311
usaEli H.3.S.I. GangDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang2125.0000.0000.0002.00.00.01.02.00
usaWillie Thornhill IIITennessee Speed8450.0000.0000.0001.51.80.80.02.014
usaJaron Washington-ThomasRiver Region Generals54352.63283.33333.3335.01.00.30.318.057
usaAnthony DanielsColumbus Vipers13455.5560.00025.0002.50.50.00.33.319
usaTaric WrightTrained to Eat10266.6670.00011.7650.01.00.00.05.08
usaLevert BristolDothan Snipers91661.66757.14327.2739.23.71.20.215.2141
usaMalik WalkerMississippi Panthers16340.00066.66725.0002.71.31.00.35.321
usaDewayne HolmesDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang7240.00050.0000.0003.50.50.00.53.59
usaAllen JohnsonSan Antonio Powerhouse35257.143100.00033.3335.52.51.00.017.544
usaKJ SamuelsColumbus Vipers130.00050.0000.0000.30.31.00.00.34
usaLouis DupartWaco Terror45575.000100.00033.3335.41.00.60.09.073
usaKendrick SallisDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang37350.00050.00029.4125.32.01.70.012.344
usaSean Rogers Jr.Lancaster Thunder145757.14358.6210.00012.12.72.30.420.7189
usaMarcel HawkinsColumbus Vipers19358.33362.5000.0005.00.30.00.36.327
usaMoses ComptonKDC Bombers43520.0000.00041.9353.81.40.60.08.659
usaJohn IsaacDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang41261.11183.33321.4299.04.02.50.020.550
usaDavid LewisLancaster Thunder10650.00075.00014.2860.20.20.30.01.75
usaCody GeerLancaster Thunder9622.222100.00025.0001.80.70.00.01.515
usaAnthony McMillanRiver Region Generals62662.06955.00038.4625.25.51.50.010.3104
usaBrett McKnightLancaster Thunder36554.167100.00022.2221.82.00.80.07.244
usaJustin HollowayLancaster Thunder75100.0000.000100.0000.00.40.20.01.49
usaD’Anthony CooperDF Dub H.3.S.I Gang120.00025.0000.0002.01.00.00.50.51
usaBucky ChenaultLancaster Thunder57641.66762.50031.1112.84.82.50.29.590
usaBucky ChenaultLancaster Thunder141100.0000.00050.0004.04.02.00.014.023
usaJonah SimpsonSpades030.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaJalon JonesMadison County Mambas17525.000100.00023.0773.60.60.20.03.435
usaDavid HolleyTennessee Speed12460.0000.0000.0003.80.00.50.03.020
usaTrae DryeKDC Bombers73469.44477.77830.0006.34.80.50.818.396
usaKaleb GilbertMadison County Mambas11233.33350.00066.6674.03.50.50.05.518
usaRobert EstradaTennessee Speed020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00

D-League Active Players

PlayerTeamPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
JT TolliverMontgomery Knights1210.0000.00044.4449.02.02.00.012.018
Jalen FordMontgomery Knights81100.0000.0000.0002.01.00.00.08.09
Jalen ShineMontgomery Knights16266.66771.42925.0006.53.00.50.58.027
Devoutly WardAlbany Good Life81100.0000.0000.0005.00.00.00.08.09
Brandon TurnerMontgomery Knights27157.14366.66737.5007.00.01.01.027.028
Hunter WilliamsMontgomery Knights010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Dante GathrightWilmington Heat20257.143100.00037.5000.52.00.50.010.020
Donolly Tyrell JrWilmington Heat2150.0000.0000.0001.04.00.01.02.07
Jabari BowmanFayetteville Flight2250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.02
Aireus BrydFayetteville Flight14216.6670.00040.0003.01.01.00.57.013
Gabriel SalomonFayetteville Flight8266.6670.0000.0004.53.02.00.04.022
Jordan BaileyFayetteville Flight10250.0000.00050.0003.50.01.00.05.014
Anthony VanhookFayetteville Flight10245.4550.0000.0007.02.01.01.05.022
Player Fayetteville Flight 15Fayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Kermeriaz HarringtonFayetteville Flight15171.42966.66733.3335.01.00.00.015.018
Donolly Tyrell Jr.Wilmington Heat7133.3330.000100.0002.00.00.00.07.04
Phillip GloverMontgomery Knights19227.27325.00033.3333.52.00.50.09.510
usaJaylen FordMontgomery Knights310.0000.000100.0001.01.00.00.03.03
usaDarrell WilliamsAlbany Good Life107465.62591.66747.3687.02.01.80.326.8135
usaRicardo RiveraAlbany Good Life26457.14333.33350.0003.33.81.50.36.547
usaKamil BrownAlbany Good Life50461.76538.46216.6673.51.51.80.012.550
usaEzekiel PrinceAlbany Good Life5420.0000.00020.0002.31.50.30.01.316
usaNick CummingsAlbany Good Life40465.38560.0000.0003.33.52.00.310.058
usaZaybrien JonesAlbany Good Life24445.00060.00025.0002.81.01.00.06.022
usaDerrick WaffordAlbany Good Life24452.1740.0000.0005.31.01.00.06.041
usaQuan BrownAlbany Good Life17350.00066.66720.0003.02.00.70.05.720
usaTedd HolseyAlbany Good Life30437.03780.00066.6675.01.80.80.07.537
usaCarlos BrownAlbany Good Life22461.53850.00014.2865.31.80.50.05.542
usaKeion MillerAlbany Good Life43465.21771.42920.0003.01.01.50.310.854
usaKel MillerAlbany Good Life47475.00040.00048.1484.00.30.30.011.858
usaDontravius SimsAlbany Good Life14444.4440.00022.2222.30.81.80.53.526
usaWillie JacksonYessuh Bradenton19163.63683.3330.00016.09.01.03.019.038
usaTim WilliamsYessuh Bradenton21152.94130.0000.00011.02.03.00.021.019
usaBrandon MyrickYessuh Bradenton3112.50050.0000.0005.02.01.00.03.01
usaBlake EvansYessuh Bradenton27153.84633.33321.0539.03.01.00.027.026
usaMatt WashingtonYessuh Bradenton22125.0000.00054.5456.02.00.01.022.020
usaDaniel WoodsonYessuh Bradenton010.0000.0000.0002.02.00.00.00.01
usaGarry HollingsworthRiver Region Generals171100.00033.33336.3645.03.01.00.017.018
usaChris CaldwellKannapolis Pressure320.0000.00050.0001.00.00.00.01.52
usaJay MooreKannapolis Pressure2233.3330.0000.0001.50.00.00.01.00
usaAmari GrierKannapolis Pressure47255.55622.22241.6675.53.52.50.023.544
usaSean ScottKannapolis Pressure5125.0000.000100.0003.00.00.00.05.05
usaKeyon BurrellKannapolis Pressure320.0000.000100.0002.00.00.00.01.57
usaTaiwan RobinsonKannapolis Pressure020.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.00.02
usaCraig SabbKannapolis Pressure38255.55677.77858.3333.03.54.51.019.053
usaAustin DavisKannapolis Pressure11150.0000.00033.3336.03.00.00.011.018
usaDyquan St. LouisKannapolis Pressure16250.0000.0000.0003.53.00.00.08.017
usaDevyn O’NealKannapolis Pressure8275.000100.0000.0001.03.01.00.04.014
usaJaylon NealKannapolis Pressure4222.2220.0000.0002.51.00.00.02.02
usaKai WilsonKannapolis Pressure21275.00075.0000.0002.00.51.00.010.523
usaTyshon BellKannapolis Pressure020.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.02
usaRashaun BennettKannapolis Pressure6228.57128.5710.0003.00.00.50.53.03
usaMarquise JordanKannapolis Pressure13271.4290.000100.0003.51.50.00.06.521
usaEric FreemanFayetteville Flight8133.3330.00050.0004.00.01.02.08.09
usaCapre CrawfordFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaReggie WaltonFayetteville Flight23350.0000.00016.6672.02.32.30.07.726
usaBryan MooreFayetteville Flight14155.55650.000100.0004.02.02.00.014.014
usaDevante GathersFayetteville Flight58351.85275.00028.0004.02.31.00.719.358
usaDerrick ArnetteFayetteville Flight50352.00075.00029.1674.34.70.70.316.761
usaAJreus ByrdFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaJohnny ElliotFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0009.03.00.00.00.06
usaDeandre SwanierFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaJordan Anderson-BallFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaStan JohnsonFayetteville Flight17335.71416.66750.0002.70.70.30.75.715
usaKermerlaz HarringtonFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaCurtis McMillonFayetteville Flight010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaMatt BerryDunedin Flight131100.00060.0000.0002.02.03.00.013.015
usaDemarcus FanninRiver Region Generals41257.69233.33321.4296.50.01.00.020.534
usaAJ MorrisRiver Region Generals14180.00060.00016.6675.03.00.00.014.017
usaTy FreemanWilmington Heat020.0000.0000.0000.00.50.50.00.0-1
usaLee JonesDunedin Flight11125.0000.00033.3331.03.01.00.011.010
usaDante GathwrightWilmington Heat2150.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.02.0-1
usaShay Clark’CuadraDunedin Flight11125.0000.00037.5008.03.02.00.011.016
usaJabriri DavisDunedin Flight41100.0000.0000.0000.03.01.00.04.08
usaChris NormanDunedin Flight4166.6670.0000.0001.00.00.00.04.01
usaJarreyon JohnsonDunedin Flight16166.66775.00050.0005.01.02.02.016.023
usaKyreaq QuickWilmington Heat010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaDoriam Murray-11160.000100.000100.0002.01.01.00.011.010
usaTre BrownWilmington Heat18350.00060.00033.3332.73.70.30.76.029
usaTDarien NealKannapolis Pressure4150.00066.6670.0003.01.01.00.04.07
usaMontez LomanWilmington Heat37369.56550.00050.00010.05.32.70.312.373
usaJamari ThomasMontgomery Knights020.0000.0000.0002.51.50.50.00.04
usaDontray CoptsiasWilmington Heat010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaStephen Mendez-110.000100.0000.0002.07.01.00.01.05
usaDon Tyrell Jr.Wilmington Heat71100.000100.0000.0002.01.01.00.07.010
usaHaneef BrittKannapolis Pressure10183.3330.0000.0004.01.01.01.010.015
usaIsaac CooperWilmington Heat010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
usaBlake SmithWilmington Heat920.0000.00050.0001.00.00.00.04.510
usaElijah SmithWilmington Heat5350.0000.00050.0000.00.00.00.01.74
usaGeorge LinardosDunedin Flight21100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.01
usaAccheaus FieldsWilmington Heat60348.71886.36414.2867.76.31.30.020.071
usaRasheed BrownWilmington Heat51366.66772.72760.0003.31.30.70.317.053
usaJoe ShayreDunedin Flight15153.846100.0000.0006.02.01.02.015.018
usaEric FreemanWilmington Heat51291.667100.0000.0007.50.50.01.025.562
usaKhalil HolmesWilmington Heat10371.4290.0000.0005.30.70.31.73.331